Planning

Planning

Lundi

Coaching individuel

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Cluny
07:00 - 08:00

Abdos flash

Robert
08:00 - 08:30

Cross training

Cluny
08:00 - 09:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
08:10 - 09:10

Afro Dance

Galleria
08:30 - 09:30

Body attack

Robert
08:30 - 09:30

Body pump

Cluny
08:30 - 09:30

Cross training

Cluny
09:00 - 10:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
09:20 - 10:20

Body pump

Galleria
09:30 - 10:30

Body pump

Robert
09:30 - 10:30

Body sculpt

Cluny
09:30 - 10:30

Body Balance

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Stretching

Robert
10:30 - 11:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

RPM

Cluny
10:30 - 11:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
11:40 - 12:40

Cx worx

Galleria
12:30 - 13:00

Cx worx

Cluny
12:30 - 13:00

RPM

Robert
12:30 - 13:00

Cross training

Galleria
13:00 - 14:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
13:50 - 14:50

Cross training

Galleria
14:00 - 15:00

Cross training

Galleria
15:00 - 16:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
15:00 - 16:00

Cross training

Galleria
16:00 - 17:00

Cross training

Cluny
16:00 - 17:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
16:10 - 17:10

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Galleria
16:30 - 17:30

Cx worx

Robert
16:30 - 17:00

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Cluny
16:30 - 17:30

Cross training

Galleria
17:00 - 18:00

Mouv’K

Robert
17:00 - 18:00

Cross training

Cluny
17:00 - 18:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
17:20 - 18:20

Body attack

Galleria
17:30 - 18:30

Body pump

Cluny
17:30 - 18:30

Cross training

Galleria
18:00 - 19:00

Body pump

Robert
18:00 - 19:00

Cross training

Cluny
18:00 - 19:00

Zumba

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Mouv’K

Cluny
18:30 - 19:30

Cross training

Galleria
19:00 - 20:00

RPM

Robert
19:00 - 20:00

Cross training

Cluny
19:00 - 20:00

RPM

Galleria
19:30 - 20:30

Body Balance

Cluny
19:30 - 20:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
19:40 - 20:40
Mardi

Cross training

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Cluny
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Galleria
08:00 - 09:00

Cx worx

Robert
08:00 - 08:30

Cross training

Cluny
08:00 - 09:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
08:10 - 09:10

RPM

Robert
08:30 - 09:30

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Galleria
08:30 - 09:30

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Cluny
08:30 - 09:30

Cross training

Galleria
09:00 - 10:00

Cross training

Cluny
09:00 - 10:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
09:20 - 10:20

Body Combat

Robert
09:30 - 10:30

RPM

Galleria
09:30 - 10:30

Zumba

Cluny
09:30 - 10:30

Abdos flash

Robert
10:30 - 11:00

Cx worx

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Body Balance

Cluny
10:30 - 11:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
11:40 - 12:40

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Robert
12:30 - 13:00

Body pump

Galleria
12:30 - 13:00

Body pump

Cluny
12:30 - 13:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
13:50 - 14:50

Coaching individuel

Galleria
15:00 - 16:00

Cross training

Galleria
16:00 - 17:00

Cross training

Cluny
16:00 - 17:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
16:10 - 17:10

Abdos flash

Robert
16:30 - 17:00

Mouv’K

Galleria
16:30 - 17:30

Body sculpt

Cluny
16:30 - 17:30

Cross training

Galleria
17:00 - 18:00

Body attack

Robert
17:00 - 18:00

Cross training

Cluny
17:00 - 18:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
17:20 - 18:20

Step niveau 1

Galleria
17:30 - 18:30

Afro Dance

Cluny
17:30 - 18:30

Cross training

Galleria
18:00 - 19:00

Zumba

Robert
18:00 - 19:00

Cross training

Cluny
18:00 - 19:00

Body pump

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

RPM

Cluny
18:30 - 19:30

Cross training

Galleria
19:00 - 20:00

Body sculpt

Robert
19:00 - 20:00

Cross training

Cluny
19:00 - 20:00

Body Combat

Galleria
19:30 - 20:30

Cx worx

Cluny
19:30 - 20:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
19:40 - 20:40

Stretching

Cluny
20:00 - 20:30
Mercredi

Coaching individuel

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Cluny
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Galleria
08:00 - 09:00

HIIT

Robert
08:00 - 08:30

Cross training

Cluny
08:00 - 09:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
08:10 - 09:10

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Robert
08:30 - 09:30

Body attack

Galleria
08:30 - 09:30

Body pump

Cluny
08:30 - 09:30

Cross training

Galleria
09:00 - 10:00

Cross training

Cluny
09:00 - 10:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
09:20 - 10:20

Body attack

Robert
09:30 - 10:00

Mouv’K

Galleria
09:30 - 10:30

Cx worx

Cluny
09:30 - 10:30

Cross training

Galleria
10:00 - 11:00

Cx worx

Robert
10:00 - 10:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Body Balance

Robert
10:30 - 11:00

Body sculpt

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Stretching

Cluny
10:30 - 11:30

Cross training

Galleria
11:00 - 12:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
11:40 - 12:40

Cross training

Galleria
12:00 - 13:00

Step niveau 2

Galleria
12:15 - 13:15

Cx worx

Robert
12:30 - 13:00

Abdos flash

Galleria
12:30 - 13:00

Body Balance

Cluny
12:30 - 13:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
13:50 - 14:50

Coaching individuel

Galleria
15:00 - 16:00

Cross training

Cluny
16:00 - 17:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
16:10 - 17:10

HIIT

Robert
16:30 - 17:00

RPM

Galleria
16:30 - 17:30

Cx worx

Robert
17:00 - 17:30

Cross training

Cluny
17:00 - 18:00

Cx worx

Cluny
17:00 - 17:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
17:20 - 18:20

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Galleria
17:30 - 18:30

Body pump

Cluny
17:30 - 18:30

Body Balance

Robert
17:30 - 18:00

Cross training

Cluny
18:00 - 19:00

Body Combat

Robert
18:00 - 19:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Body attack

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Body attack

Cluny
18:30 - 19:30

Cross training

Cluny
19:00 - 20:00

Body pump

Robert
19:00 - 20:00

Cx worx

Galleria
19:30 - 20:30

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Cluny
19:30 - 20:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
19:40 - 20:40
Jeudi

Cross training

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Galleria
08:00 - 09:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
08:10 - 09:10

Body pump

Galleria
08:30 - 09:30

Body pump

Robert
08:30 - 09:30

Cross training

Cluny
08:30 - 09:30

Mouv’K

Cluny
08:30 - 09:30

Cross training

Galleria
09:00 - 10:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
09:20 - 10:20

Body Combat

Galleria
09:30 - 10:00

RPM

Robert
09:30 - 10:30

Cross training

Cluny
09:30 - 10:30

HIIT

Cluny
09:30 - 10:00

Cx worx

Galleria
10:00 - 10:30

Stretching

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Cx worx

Robert
10:30 - 11:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Cross training

Cluny
10:30 - 11:30

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Cluny
10:30 - 11:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
11:40 - 12:40

Body attack

Galleria
12:30 - 13:00

Flash attack

Robert
12:30 - 13:00

Body attack

Cluny
12:30 - 13:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
13:50 - 14:50

Coaching individuel

Galleria
15:00 - 16:00

Cross training

Galleria
16:00 - 17:00

Cross training

Cluny
16:00 - 17:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
16:10 - 17:10

Abdos flash

Galleria
16:30 - 17:30

Cross training

Galleria
17:00 - 18:00

Abdos fessiers cuisses

Robert
17:00 - 18:00

Cross training

Cluny
17:00 - 18:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
17:20 - 18:20

Body pump

Galleria
17:30 - 18:30

RPM

Cluny
17:30 - 18:30

Cross training

Galleria
18:00 - 19:00

RPM

Robert
18:00 - 19:00

Cross training

Cluny
18:00 - 19:00

Body Combat

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Body Combat

Cluny
18:30 - 19:30

Cross training

Galleria
19:00 - 20:00

Body Balance

Robert
19:00 - 20:00

Cross training

Cluny
19:00 - 20:00

Body Balance

Galleria
19:30 - 20:30

Body Balance

Cluny
19:30 - 20:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
19:40 - 20:40
Vendredi

Coaching individuel

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Cluny
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Galleria
08:00 - 09:00

Cross training

Cluny
08:00 - 09:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
08:10 - 09:10

Cx worx

Galleria
08:30 - 09:00

Zumba

Robert
08:30 - 09:30

Body sculpt

Cluny
08:30 - 09:30

Stretching

Galleria
09:00 - 09:30

Cross training

Galleria
09:00 - 10:00

Cross training

Cluny
09:00 - 10:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
09:20 - 10:20

Step niveau 1

Galleria
09:30 - 10:30

Body Balance

Robert
09:30 - 10:30

RPM

Cluny
09:30 - 10:30

Cross training

Galleria
10:00 - 11:00

Body Balance

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Abdos flash

Robert
10:30 - 11:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Body Balance

Cluny
10:30 - 11:30

Cross training

Galleria
11:00 - 12:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
11:40 - 12:40

Cross training

Galleria
12:00 - 13:00

RPM

Galleria
12:30 - 13:00

Body pump

Robert
12:30 - 13:00

Abdos flash

Cluny
12:30 - 13:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
13:50 - 14:50

Coaching individuel

Galleria
15:00 - 16:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
16:10 - 17:10

Body Balance

Galleria
16:30 - 17:30

Body pump

Robert
17:00 - 18:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
17:20 - 18:20

Mouv’K

Galleria
17:30 - 18:30

Body attack

Cluny
17:30 - 18:30

Step niveau 1

Robert
18:00 - 19:00

RPM

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Coaching individuel

Galleria
18:30 - 19:30

Body pump

Cluny
18:30 - 19:00

Stretching

Robert
19:00 - 20:00

Cx worx

Cluny
19:00 - 19:30

Stretching

Galleria
19:30 - 20:30

Abdos flash

Cluny
19:30 - 20:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
19:40 - 20:40
Samedi

Coaching individuel

Galleria
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Cluny
07:00 - 08:00

Cross training

Galleria
08:00 - 09:00

Cross training

Cluny
08:00 - 09:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
08:10 - 09:10

Mouv’K

Robert
08:30 - 09:30

RPM

Galleria
08:30 - 09:30

Bike

Cluny
08:30 - 09:30

Cross training

Galleria
09:00 - 10:00

Cross training

Cluny
09:00 - 10:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
09:20 - 10:20

Body pump

Robert
09:30 - 10:30

Body pump

Galleria
09:30 - 10:30

Body pump

Cluny
09:30 - 10:30

Cross training

Galleria
10:00 - 11:00

Cross training

Cluny
10:00 - 11:00

Coaching individuel

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

RPM

Robert
10:30 - 11:00

Zumba

Galleria
10:30 - 11:30

Body Combat

Cluny
10:30 - 11:00

Body Balance

Cluny
11:00 - 11:30
Dimanche